Terms of service & confidentiality rules

Welcome to the website www.goglesexy.com !

Goglesexy.com a website edited by

CJGOOGLE COMPANY

P.O. Box 123 sva

Grand CAYMAN

Siteweb: www.cjgoogle.com

Email: dg@cjgoogle.com

GSM: 06 19 22 75 25

Goglesexy is a social sexy meets only for major adults over 18 years. It features including an internal email service, community service, and other services of information and news. Some of these services are paid (for example to validate his registration every person must make a single payment of the sum of € 2 two euros). This amount allows the goglesexy.com website to make a pre-selection of its members at the start to make the profiles of site members goglesexy most real and accurate. The difference with the subscriptions that are optional and not mandatory in case of participation by the member enrollment for possible organized events. The price of the subscription will be posted on the website and accessible goglesexy.com in section (my profile).

By joining Goglesexy, you agree to comply with all the conditions listed below. Goglesexy.com reserves the right to withdraw without warning, the profile of anyone who does not observe any of the following conditions. Goglesexy.com also reserves the right to modify these Terms of Use without warning its members. Each member is then asked to check this page for the registration of a profile entails the acceptance of these conditions and future changes.

The Member Goglesexy.com area is only accessible to those over 18 years. It is strictly forbidden to minors.

Registration for one or more service Goglesexy.com and the use of this site, implies full acceptance of these conditions by the Member. By checking the box containing the words “I accept the terms and conditions” at the bottom of the page of registration to validate, the Member acknowledges that he is bound by all provisions of these Terms ‘use.

ARTICLE 1. DEFINITIONS
Goglesexy.com is a website available at https://www.goglesexy.com and does in no time nor even remotely part of Google Inc. located in USA.
The holder of the goglesexy.com domain name is Mr Chachati Joseph.
Member (s) means all users Goglesexy.com service that is registered and accepted these Terms and Conditions of Use.

ARTICLE 2. ACCESS AND REGISTRATION
The equipment (computer, software, telecommunications, etc.) allowing access to services are the sole responsibility of the Member, as well as telecommunications costs incurred by their use.
The Member guarantees that the information communicated is accurate and truthful. It undertakes to inform Goglesexy.com immediately in the event of modification of data submitted during registration and if necessary to conduct himself with such changes.

When the conditions for registration are met and after validation, each member has a profile account, a username (email or mobile number address) and a password, which are strictly personal and confidential and which should not be disclosed or shared with third parties. In no event Goglesexy.com can not be responsible for the loss of usernames and / or passwords by the Member. Goglesexy.com reserves the right to send emails to the address serving as an identifier. If it proves invalid, Goglesexy.com reserves the right to disable or terminate the account of the Member concerned.

If a Member disseminates and uses these elements in a manner contrary to their destination, Goglesexy.com reserves the right to terminate the account of the Member without notice.

The Member shall be solely responsible for the use of this identification information by third parties or for actions or statements made through his account, whether fraudulent or not. It guarantees Goglesexy.com against any claim in this respect. Moreover, Goglesexy.com do not have the means to verify the identity of people registering for its services, Goglesexy.com is not liable for impersonating a member. If the Member has reason to believe that someone is using his identification elements or account, he must inform Goglesexy.com immediately.

Goglesexy.com reserves the right to modify at any time the profile of a Member does not respect the rules of conduct. Moreover, the Member authorizes Goglesexy.com disseminate on its website photos and videos that it is there at every event sponsored, organized or sponsored by Goglesexy.com. The member also allows Goglesexy.com to publish his picture for an infinite period on any page of the site. The Member authorizes Goglesexy.com to send any kind of offer or promotion on the site or Goglesexy.com partners in its box of internal receipt or email.

When a Member wishes to provide Goglesexy.com the coordinates of a third party, he is committed to having obtained the latter’s consent to the processing of their data by Goglesexy.com. It is also solely responsible towards Goglesexy.com the third party, the consequences of the transmission of Goglesexy.com contact information.

For safety and service quality, Goglesexy.com warned by enamel Member accounts that have not been used for a period greater than or equal to 1 (one) year that they will be removed if they do not reconnect not 10 (ten) days.
Goglesexy.com also deletes the accounts of members who have never logged one year and 30 days after registration.
Once deleted or unsubscribed, Members can not claim to have access to its services and can claim them, or generally claim any refund, having compensation.

Goglesexy.com reserves the right to disable or delete any record it considers contrary to the image of the site without notice or refund. The member will lose his messages, photos, subscription and can not claim them or request any refund or credit, or take legal action against Goglesexy.com. This termination will occur automatically and without prejudice.

Goglesexy.com will soon put at the disposal of members a range of paid subscriptions. Each Member may, if he wishes, subscribe by credit card online or micropayment system by telephone or SMS. Therefore, the subscription will be effective from the time Goglesexy.com have cashed the amount due, and taking account subscription date will be that of validating the subscription form.
If the conditions written in this Regulation are not met, Goglesexy.com reserves the right to disable or delete the record, even if the user has previously subscribed to the subscription, without notice or refund and / or incur legal proceedings against him. The member may not however claim any compensation, refund or credit. This termination will occur automatically and without prejudice.

Members have access to profiles of other members Goglesexy.com. The costs inherent in the creation of the database and management may differ insofar as they result in increased difficulty in finding compatibility by Member category.
ARTICLE 3. USE
Once registered and after payment of two euros (2 euros), validating the member account will be effective. The member has access to services (free or not) available on Goglesexy.com. As part of using the services, the member specifically agrees to respect the following rules:

Comply with the laws and respect the rights of third parties.

Do not use Goglesexy.com for professional or commercial purposes (canvassing, soliciting or prostitution) or for the purpose is to bring together members of any event without the prior written consent of Goglesexy.com or its publisher.

Do not post or distribute in any form whatsoever information or content that reflect reality.
Choose no pseudonym with a vulgar connotation, violent, racist and do not violate any of the regulations. Goglesexy.com refuse any pseudonym that goes against the regulations issued.

Do not make comments or disseminate in any form whatsoever content that contravenes the rights of others or that is defamatory, libelous, obscene, offensive, violent or inciting violence, political, racist or xenophobic, advertising, disturbing that influence members to other religious beliefs and generally any content contrary to the spirit of Goglesexy.com, laws and regulations or morality. In particular, photos, videos and all information, data or files supplied by a member Goglesexy.com must be decent and refer exclusively to the Member.

Put an ad courteous, which contains no information concerning personal details (postal address, email address, phone number, Facebook profile or other website) or information for requesting a subscription or imply that a subscription has been paid or no.
Put a recent main photo itself or then do not provide. In any case, the photos should be made pornographic but (sensual allowed) or simply incite violence, war, or in general, any thought contrary to the spirit of the site. The directors and the Goglesexy.com moderators reserve the right to edit or reject photos of members who do not fit the image of the site without notice or deactivate or delete accounts in extreme cases.

Do not post or distribute in any form whatsoever information or content whose effect is to diminish, disorganize, prevent the normal use of services, interrupt and / or slow down the normal circulation of communications between Members through services such as software, viruses, logic bombs, mass mailing, etc. Goglesexy.com reserves the right to delete messages sent in mass mailings by members in order to preserve normal use of quality of service to other members. The transmission of any form of unsolicited message that could be interpreted as advertising, is prohibited.

Do not post messages that violate the rights of others (including intellectual property rights or industrial, such as trademarks, industrial designs, patents, know-how, etc.); laws and regulations in force in France, country of residence or in the country where the data is to be received.

Do not post messages containing information to identify it (contact information, mailing address, email address, phone number, Facebook profile or other website …) it is not subscribed.

Do not post messages stating that it does not subscribe.
Without prejudice to Article 7 “Termination” in case of failure by a Member to one or more of these rules, Goglesexy.com reserves the right to analyze the behavior of its members, to analyze the content of About that each member held in public and in private, delete the accounts of the members concerned, to automatically delete litigious messages, to prevent publication of all or part of a Member’s profile, and / or block access to or all of the services, temporarily or permanently, without compensation, compensation or any reimbursement.

Goglesexy.com can not be held liable for false statements made by a member. It is therefore important to take certain precautions when meeting another Member. Goglesexy.com assumes no responsibility for meetings between Members of Goglesexy.com on Goglesexy.com or during meetings between Members and / or non-members following the use of its site and its services.

In this context, Goglesexy.com reminds its members that it may be advisable to tell someone close to you and choose a public place (café, restaurant, etc.) for a first meeting.

3.1 SUBSCRIPTION
All Goglesexy.com site pages are free for all members except for message playback that requires registration with a Goglesexy.com user account.

3.2 PRICE AND PAYMENT
In the unlikely event of a paid subscription service, for a subscription, click on the “My Subscription” tab and follow the steps. It is specified that the subscription to one or more Subscriptions must entail the payment in full. No installment payment will be accepted. The Member may obtain a subscription by setting using a credit card via the Internet, or by micro payment service (sms, mobile …) if this service is enabled. All prices are indicated in euros all taxes included. Upon confirmation of payment (for payment by credit card or micro payment service), the Member will receive his subscription. Everything started and consumed subscription is due in full and shall not give rise to any reimbursement in any form whatsoever. No refund can be claimed if the subscription has been taken as part of a promotion giving a gift to the Member, in addition to its subscription. The Member may at any time notify Goglesexy.com its wish to terminate its Subscription. The cancellation will take effect at the expiry date of the current Subscription, in accordance with the provisions of Article 7 below “Termination”.

Pursuant to Article L 121-21 of the Code of French Consumption, the user is informed that he has a period of fourteen days from the date of subscription services to exercise his right of withdrawal without penalty and without pattern, by postal mail to:
Mr. Joseph Chachati 9 Rue Des Frères Lumière, or electronically by visiting the Contact section.
If the member exercises this right of withdrawal Goglesexy.com reimburse the full amount paid within fourteen days from the date Goglesexy.com is informed of the decision of the member to withdraw.
Refunds will be made by the same means of payment used by the member for the initial transaction, unless otherwise expressly agreed member. It is recalled that the provisions of Article Article L121-21-8 of the Consumer Code, the member can no longer exercise his right of withdrawal after using his subscription.

A commercial basis, will also Goglesexy.com is expected to pay a subscription as part of its promotion “welcome”. This promotion only occurs for new registered members, so they can use the entire site. For a Member may request a refund, the following conditions must be met:
the Member has never subscribed to Subscription before (or on an active profile or on old profile)
one refund will be made by individual
the claim must be made within two hours of the subscription of the Subscription
any messages sent or received by the Member on Goglesexy.com must contain information (eg enamel, phone number, Profile Facebook or twitter …) allowing the Member to communicate with another member outside Goglesexy.com
the Member has dialogued with less than two other members of Goglesexy.com within two hours of the request for reimbursement
Goglesexy.com then reserves the right to respond favorably or not each claim.

ARTICLE 4. PRIVACY AND PROTECTION OF MEMBER DATA
Goglesexy.com respects the French and European standards of protection of privacy and personal data and was the subject of the relevant declarations to the French authority of protection of personal data (the National Commission for Computing and Liberties – “CNIL”) especially under number: 2032556V0.

Some information or content (photographs or video) that Members may provide optionally may, under the responsibility of the Member concerned, reveal the ethnic origin of the Member, nationality, religion and / or sexual orientation. By providing such information, the Member concerned consents to the processing of such data by Goglesexy.com and takes sole responsibility. The Member has the right to oppose and correct personal data. Thus, the Member may require to be rectified, completed, clarified, updated or deleted information that is inaccurate, incomplete, ambiguous or outdated. Each Member may therefore take this step, by email here, or using the Contact page, taking care to indicate his personal login, access or request access to information concerning for them altered or deleted or simply go into his account and corrected.

4.1. PATTERN OF INFORMATION COLLECTED
The Member is asked to provide information regarding when registering to the service, if it participates in a contest or if it responds to a survey. It happens that certain information is required to participate in the service.

4.2. TYPE OF INFORMATION COLLECTED
Personal information collected by GogleSexy.com may include names, postal and / or email, landline number / or mobile, banking and financial information, the content of messages, information on physical appearance, religion , photographs, voice, video, personal values, interests and personal use of the service. In addition, certain non-personal information may be collected as the browser version of the Member or any user (Firefox, Internet Explorer, etc.), the type of operating system (Windows, Mac Os, etc.) and IP address of the computer used. Goglesexy.com may use cookies to store information identifying the Member during the consultation Goglesexy.com to avoid having to enter them manually for each new page. The Member always has the option of preventing the use of cookies by modifying the options of his Internet browser.

4.3 WHO HAS ACCESS TO THIS INFORMATION?
Information collected about a Member when registering to Goglesexy.com and its subscription to our services are used to provide our services. All precautions have been taken on our databases to archive your information in a secure environment. Only certain employees have access to this information, available to them only when needed.
The personal information provided during registration that are not your ad will not be accessible to third parties, for the member of the site gives permission and grants Goglesexy.com the ability to use personal information for commercial purposes or strategic failing your opposition by registered letter with acknowledgment of receipt.
Goglesexy.com may send to Members promotional offers from some of its partners.
Goglesexy.com can sometimes share non nominative general socio-demographic information with selected partners to allow them to target their announcements (by age category, gender, etc.). In this case, Goglesexy.com not only transmit their information to enable them to identify its members.
The information component listings and presentation of members are available on Goglesexy.com, at www.goglesexy.com Moreover, they are likely to be disseminated to people interested Goglesexy.com, through newsletters or third-party websites.
Pursuant to Law No. 78-17 of 6 January 1978 Data Protection Members have a right to access, modification, concerning the deletion of data either directly by modifying their profile or by contacting Goglesexy.com at the following address: Mr. Joseph Chachati 9 rue Des Frères Lumière 68350 Brunstatt. The information thus collected is to be used exclusively by certain employees of Goglesexy.com or subcontractors to manage customer service and control content. Any distribution to third parties of personal data collected on the Members will be an express prior request.
By consenting to these, Member agrees that his data (date of subscription or profile creation, profile modification date, payment date for subscriptions and amounts paid or reimbursed) can be processed under the conditions above.
In accordance with Articles 39 and following of Law No. 78-17 of 6 January 1978 amended in 2004 relating to computers, files and freedoms, any person may obtain and, if necessary, correct or delete information on, addressing Goglesexy.com via the contact section

4.4 USE POLICY OF COOKIES
A cookie is a small text file placed by an online service provider to the terminal of visitors to its website. Cookies can collect information on the habits of visitors on the use of the said website, activity logging their terminal or other device on that site, for example, when it comes to making purchases.
Goglesexy.com primarily uses cookies to operate its sites and to collect data to improve the services it offers to its visitors: Original cookies, third-party cookies, session cookies and persistent cookies.

We need your consent to place cookies on your device. We get this deal when you sign on Goglesexy.com, free or against payment. If you wish to withdraw your consent, you can do it by canceling your subscription, in accordance with the instructions on your “My Account, unsubscribe me”, or modify internet browsing your software options. On this point, see the change in advice on option depending on the browser, available in the “Your traces” the site of the French authority for personal data protection (CNIL): http: //www.cnil. fr.
.
ARTICLE 5. EVENTS
Goglesexy.com may if they wish and all the parameters allow to organize events on Goglesexy.com heading encounter that can meet new people. Goglesexy.com is not always the organizer of events it offers, and can sometimes sell tickets for major public performances for example. These events are displayed on Goglesexy.com then optionally archived. In order to maintain a balance, these events are only available for a limited number of participants, respecting the best male / female parity for compatible ages. For each event, a number of places available is set and displayed in real time on Goglesexy.com. An event occurs only if the minimum thresholds for each category of participants are met.

5.1 Pricing and Availability
Prices are quoted in euros. The event registration procedures are accessible on the profile of the latter. Reservations of seats are made according to the logic of the first come, first served, subject to availability. A member may register only one time for the same event and only for its own account. Entries are registered in effect. If the member wants to come accompanied by one or more persons, they must first become a member of Goglesexy.com and register for the same event. In case of an event made by Members on social networks or through personal contacts Goglesexy.com and Mr. Joseph Chachati can not be responsible for the dissemination of the member’s registration information on Goglesexy.com . If for its Member category, the maximum number of places is already reached, the event sold out and will not allow the member to register.

5.2 SCHEDULE OF EVENTS
The description of events is the one Goglesexy.com aware at the time of entry information online. This information is subject to change and to change. Members must keep informed by regularly checking the site Goglesexy.com.
The photos are uploaded to illustrate the event and give a glimpse of it. However, the photos are merely illustrative of the proposed event and are not contractual.
The events offered on Goglesexy.com are valid as long as they remain online until exhaustion availability. Goglesexy.com reserves the right to modify or cancel them in real time.
Goglesexy.com reserves the right to change prices at any time but the event registration will be billed based on rates in effect at the time of registration.

5.3 PAYMENT
The order payment is by credit card or PayPal.
Goglesexy.com allows its members to send their bank details in a confidential and secure manner.
After the payment, the member receives a confirmation email booking his place.
It is stated that the bank account of the member will be debited instantly. Once confirmed event Goglesexy.com sends an email containing a countermark to be submitted by the member during his participation in the event.
An impression of the page attesting member’s participation is possible at any time in the “Events” on the site Goglesexy.com. It is imperative to print and deliver the head of the event. A member who can not prove his enrollment at this time can not attend the event.
The Enamel confirmation or Goglesexy.com page contains practical information such as the exact location of the appointment.
This enamel or page is personal and can only be used by registered member to this event.
Members must contact Goglesexy.com by email as soon if it has not received confirmation, or that it will not comply with his order. Goglesexy.com will not be responsible for any purchase not comply with the order.
Goglesexy.com reserves the right in the event that the agreed price has not been debited on confirmation of the event to cancel the participation of the member audit event.
In case of incorrect transmission by the member email address, Goglesexy.com disclaims all liability for non-performance or poor performance of the event due to not receive confirmation.

5.4 RIGHT OF WITHDRAWAL
In accordance with Articles L 121-16 and following of the Consumer Code, the user is informed that he has a period of seven days from the subscription services to exercise his right of withdrawal without penalty and without cause. However, pursuant to Article L. 121-20-2, 1 ° of the French Consumer Code, the right of withdrawal can not be exercised once the Member has accessed the services concerned. This right of withdrawal must be exercised by sending a registered letter with acknowledgment to Mr. Joseph Chachati 9 Rue Des Frères Lumière 68350 Brunstatt. The price that the member has paid for the order he wishes to retract be credited to the bank account of the member as soon as possible and in any case not later than thirty (30) days from the exercise the member of the right of withdrawal.
However, in accordance with Article L.121-20-4 of the Consumer Code, the right of withdrawal does not apply to accommodation services, transport, catering or leisure services which must be provided a date or at specified intervals. Therefore, registering for such services will give the right to any refund.
Similarly, no right of withdrawal may be exercised if the benefit on the day of receipt of the application for revocation by Goglesexy.com already received an execution beginning.

5.5 CANCELLATION, REFUND OR EXCHANGE
No registered command is exchangeable.
Any service not used because of the member for any reason whatsoever shall not give rise to any refund.
Moreover, in case of cancellation of the event from Goglesexy.com, especially in case of insufficient number of participants, the member is fully reimbursed for expenses incurred under the said event without any compensatory penalty can be required by the member.
In case Goglesexy.com is not the organizer of the event, Goglesexy.com disclaims all liability for refusal of admission of a member in a facility, or if cancellation of an event without the actual organizer performs any refund.
Goglesexy.com reserves the right to cancel or refuse any order without the Member to claim any compensation in any capacity whatsoever.

ARTICLE 6. INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY

6.1 CONTENT DISTRIBUTED BY goglesexy.com
The trademarks, logos, graphics, photographs, animations, videos and texts contained on the website: www.goglesexy.com are the intellectual property of Mr Joseph Chachati only and may not be reproduced, used or represented without the express permission of Mr. Chachati Joseph, under penalty of prosecution. The rights of use granted by Goglesexy.com the Member are strictly limited to accessing, downloading, printing, reproduction on any media (hard disk, diskette, CD-ROM, etc.) and the use of these documents for private and personal use in the context and for the duration of membership in Goglesexy.com. Any other use by the Member is prohibited without the permission of Goglesexy.com Chachati and Mr. Joseph. The Member agrees not to modify, copy, reproduce, download, distribute, transmit, commercially exploit and / or distribute in any way the services, the site www.goglesexy.com, or the computer codes of elements component services and www.goglesexy.com site.

6.2 CONTENT DISTRIBUTED BY MEMBERS
Goglesexy.com has a license to use the intellectual property rights attached to the content provided by Members for distribution on www.goglesexy.com site. This license includes the right to reproduce Goglesexy.com and represent the content concerning the Member (information, images, videos, etc.) on all or part of the site www.goglesexy.com and / or in advertisements and mailings of Goglesexy.com. This license allows Goglesexy.com finally edit such content to respect the graphic www.goglesexy.com Site and / or to make them compatible with its technical performance. The Member may not copy, reproduce or use the content relating to other Members other than for the strict needs of using the services for personal and private purposes.

ARTICLE 7. TERMINATION
Each member may terminate his registration Goglesexy.com at any time and without reason in the section of the site dedicated to this purpose Goglesexy.com. The request does not trigger reimbursement of the period to maturity of the member’s subscription. Notwithstanding other provisions hereof, and in case of failure by the Member to these Terms of Use, Goglesexy.com reserves the right to suspend or terminate the Member’s account without notice or refund and / or incur legal proceedings against him. This termination will occur automatically and without prejudice to any damages that might be claimed by Goglesexy.com for damages suffered as a result of such breaches.

ARTICLE 8. LIABILITY AND WARRANTY

8.1 INFORMATION AND CONTENT PROVIDED BY MEMBERS
The information provided by a Member to Goglesexy.com must be accurate and conform to reality. The consequences of disclosing information on the life and / or that of other Members are the sole responsibility of the Member concerned. Goglesexy.com can not be held responsible for the accuracy or inaccuracy of information and content provided by other Members, and / or website visitors. Similarly, Goglesexy.com can not be held responsible for content distributed by a Member that might contravene the rights of one or more other Members. In the case where responsibility Goglesexy.com would be sought in respect of a breach by a Member to fulfill its obligations under the law or these conditions, it is committed to ensuring Goglesexy.com and Mr. Joseph Chachati against any judgment against it, this guarantee covers the compensation which may be paid as legal fees and court costs that may be charged to him.
8.2 OPERATION OF THE SITE AND SERVICES Goglesexy.com
The Member must have the skills, hardware and software required for Internet use and acknowledge that the characteristics and constraints of the Internet does not ensure the security, availability and integrity of data transmissions Internet. Under these conditions, Goglesexy.com does not guarantee that the services will function without interruption or error. In particular, their operation may be momentarily interrupted for maintenance, updates and technical improvements, or to change the content and / or presentation. Wherever possible, Goglesexy.com inform its Members prior to maintenance or update. The Member releases the availability of Goglesexy.com or Mr. Joseph Chachati for the maintenance and operation services. Similarly, Goglesexy.com can not be held liable for non-operating, access denial, or poor conditions of use Goglesexy.com due to inadequate equipment, internal malfunction Member of the service provider, the Internet network congestion, and for all other reasons outside Goglesexy.com.

8.3 LINKS
Www. Goglesexy.com may provide, or third parties may include links to other websites or other Internet sites. Insofar Goglesexy.com can not control these sites and external sources, Goglesexy.com can not be held responsible for the availability of such external sites or resources, and can not bear any responsibility for their content, advertising , products, services or other materials on or available from such sites or resources. Any difficulty on a link must be submitted to the administrator or web-master of the site in question. It is also recalled that the constitution and / or use of these sites and external sources are governed by their own terms of use. Finally, if in the course of research conducted on the site Goglesexy.com, the result of this search would point the Member to on sites, pages or forums whose title and / or content constitutes a violation of french law, the Member is required to cease consultation of the site concerned at the risk of liability.

8.4 LIMITATION OF LIABILITY
Goglesexy.com will be liable for any indirect damage to the Member in particular to data loss (including copies) or recordings made by the Member, the Member for dependents to make backup copies.

ARTICLE 9. AGREEMENT BETWEEN THE MEMBER AND Goglesexy.com
These Terms of Use, and the pages of the site www.goglesexy.com to which reference is made in these provisions constitute a contract governing the relationship between the Member and Goglesexy.com. And supersede all previous provisions not withdrawn or amended, and constitute the entirety of the rights and obligations and of the Member Goglesexy.com their purpose. It is possible that some members send or transmit words and offensive or obscene materials on Goglesexy.com and anyone who may be involuntarily exposed. It is also possible that some people get personal information about other Members, due to use of the services of Goglesexy.com and that they use this information in order to insult or harass. Goglesexy.com is not responsible for the interactions between Members and / or any personal information that a Member decides to exchange via its services. The Member must carefully be sure to select the type of information it sends to the Goglesexy.com site or to other Members. The Member shall not hesitate to contact the Goglesexy.com service if it feels the victim of abuse. Goglesexy.com can not provide any guarantee as to the events that could result from the use of its services.
No pre-selection of members is made and the service is open to all, knowing that the site is intended for an adult population over 18 years with the majority.

ARTICLE 10. CHANGE Goglesexy.com OR TERMS
Goglesexy.com reserves the right to modify or to change at any time the Site pages www.goglesexy.com, services, prices or terms and conditions that apply to them. These changes will be effective upon posting on the site www.goglesexy.com, without prejudice to the right of any Member to terminate its membership Goglesexy.com. Otherwise, the member is deemed to have accepted these modifications by continuing to use the site or its services www.goglesexy.com. Members are invited to consult the most recent version online on the site. The presence of the Member on the site implies full acceptance of any revision or modification.

ARTICLE 11. APPLICABLE LAW AND JURISDICTION
These Terms of Use are governed, interpreted and applied according to French law. French courts including the Court of Mulhouse will have sole jurisdiction in any dispute relating to these Terms, including, but not limited to, their validity, interpretation, execution and / or termination and its consequences.